"reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie" - Sep 30, 2017 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie"

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-56109660=1
item-56109660=2
item-56109660=3
item-56109660=4
item-56109660=5
"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie", deluxe paper shop that can be fold out, around 1900, France, playable from all around, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, shopwindow views, roof can be  fold-out, richly original accessories, very nice original condition

German Description
Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie, Luxus-Papierkaufladen zum Aufklappen, um 1900, Frankreich, ringsum bespielbar, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, Schaufensteransichten, Dach aufklappbar, reichh. Orig.-Zubehör, sehr schöner Orig.-Zust.
  • 22%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers