"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie"
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie", deluxe paper shop that can be fold out, around 1900, France, playable from all around, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, shopwindow views, roof can be fold-out, richly original accessories, very nice original condition
German Description
Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie, Luxus-Papierkaufladen zum Aufklappen, um 1900, Frankreich, ringsum bespielbar, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, Schaufensteransichten, Dach aufklappbar, reichh. Orig.-Zubehör, sehr schöner Orig.-Zust.
German Description
- 22%
Estimate €900 - €1,800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping