Bernard Buffet, "Canal St. Martin" - Lithograph
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet, "Canal St. Martin" lithograph.
Dimensions:
24" H x 29" W;
Dimensions:
24" H x 29" W;
- 25% up to $250,000.00
- 20% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $150 - $250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping