ARTHUR N. CHRISTIE (AMERICAN 1891-1980) INK AND GOUACHE
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in American Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
ARTHUR N. CHRISTIE (AMERICAN 1891-1980) INK AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, ABSTRACT, SIGNED IN INK ON MAT LOWER RIGHT, PROVENANCE CAPO AUCTION, FRAMED SIZE 14.5" X 12.5", SKU573.06 P100
- 23%
Estimate $130 - $425
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping