Romano Scarpa - Zio Paperone - Oct 21, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-56592334=1
ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone
ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone
Originale di copertina per Topolino Libretto n. 2016, 1994. Matita e china su cartoncino, cm 25,5x35. Firmata e datata; accompagnato da albo a stampa.
<br
ENG
Original cover art published in Mickey Mouse Italian magazine #2016, 19994. Pencil and ink on cardboard. Signed and dated; good condition. Together with the printed comic book in fair condition._x000D_
  • 15%

ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone

Estimate €800 - €2,000
Starting Price €800
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy639 Followers