ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Originale di copertina per Topolino Libretto n. 2016, 1994. Matita e china su cartoncino, cm 25,5x35. Firmata e datata; accompagnato da albo a stampa.
<br
ENG
Original cover art published in Mickey Mouse Italian magazine #2016, 19994. Pencil and ink on cardboard. Signed and dated; good condition. Together with the printed comic book in fair condition._x000D_
<br
ENG
- 15%
ROMANO SCARPA - Zio Paperone
Estimate €800 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping