Gallé, Nancy Vaso di forma schiacciata in vetro a
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Gallé, Nancy
Vaso di forma schiacciata in vetro a cammeo inciso all'acido nei toni del vinaccia, del celeste e del giallo e decorato con motivi floreali. Inizi del sec. XX (h. cm 22). Firmato a cammeo "Gallé".
A cameo glass vase. Early 20th century (h. cm 22) Signed "Gallé"
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping