Giuliano Emprin, La gran madre, 1970
![La Gran Tartaria. Great Tartary. Central/North Asia. ROSSI / CANTELLI 1683 map: Title: La Gran Tartaria. Great Tartary. Central/North Asia. ROSSI / CANTELLI 1683 map Description: La Gran Tartaria divisa nelle sue parti principali [Great Tartary divided into its main parts] by Pub](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/5584/314775/168780611_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1704837726)
![(MEXICAN IMPRINT--1747.) José Jerónimo Sanchez de Castro. Vida de la V.M. Sor Antonia de: (MEXICAN IMPRINT--1747.) José Jerónimo Sanchez de Castro. Vida de la V.M. Sor Antonia de la Madre de Dios. 2 plates. [40], 510, [4] pages. 4to, contemporary vellum, worn; moderate worming, h](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/199/261738/136415088_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1663269541)
Olio su tela; Dimensioni 40 x 50 cm; Firmato in basso a destra; Certificato di autenticità . Oil on canvas; Sizes 40 x 50 cm; Signed lower right; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Good conditions
- 0%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping