A Silver-gilt And Cloisonné Enamel Bracelet Russian, - Nov 09, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BRACELET Russian,

Related Bracelets

More Items in Bracelets

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-56808023=1
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BRACELET Russian, St. Petersburg, late 19th century Composed of ten links. Marked with city hallmark and 84 standard. 18.2 cm long, 79 gr.
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-ARMBAND Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet und emailliert. L. 18,2 cm, 79 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke und Feingehalt '84'.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers