Graziolina Campori Rotunno (Modena 1932)
Fiore di Cavolo olio su tela, cm 41 x 33
Firmato in basso a sinistra: Graziolina Rotunno
Notes: oil on canvas, cm 41 x 33, signed lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping