SIGNED WILL MOSES FOLK ART COLORED LITHOGRAPH
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Folk Art Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
SIGNED WILL MOSES FOLK ART COLORED LITHOGRAPH OF TOWN BY THE OCEAN WITH CROOKED STEETS, HORSE DRAWN CARRIAGES AND TALL SHIPS IN THE BACKGROUNDTHIS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED IN PENCIL BY WILL MOSES AND IS AN ARTIST PROOF 9 OF 50THE IMAGE IS HOUSED IN A FINE FRAME WITH BRASS CORNERS 31 X 38 FRAMED 21 X 28 SHEET SIZE
VERY GOOD
- 22%
Estimate $600 - $800
Item located in Woburn, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping