ANTIQUE BRONZE LETTER HOLDER WITH AN OPENWORK DESIGN.
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
ANTIQUE BRONZE LETTER HOLDER WITH AN OPENWORK DESIGN. MONOGRAMMED CENTER MEDALLTION. LION HEAD CREST. 12 3/4 INCHES WIDE. 11 1/2 INCHES HIGH.
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Stewartsville, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping