Sterling Silver Cigarette Lighter
View More Items in Cigar & Cigarette LightersRelated Cigar & Cigarette Lighters
More Items in Cigar & Cigarette Lighters
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Monogrammed SEF(?) bottom marked 'Sterling .950', with chased leaf design. Comes with Zippo insert. Silver weight: 33.2 grams.
Dimensions are: 2 1/4" tall. All measurements are approximate.
Condition: Very fine.
Provenance: From a Virginia Beach collection.
Condition: Very fine.
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ashburn, VA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers