PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Pierre Alechinsky Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre AlechinskyRecommended Items
Bruxelles 1927
Senza titolo
Litografia, cm 40 x 65
Firmata in basso a destra e numerata in alto al centro
Esemplare 43/300
Senza titolo
Litografia, cm 40 x 65
Esemplare 43/300
- 29%
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping