BASKIN, Leonard. To colour thought. New Haven: Officina
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
BASKIN, Leonard. To colour thought. New Haven: Officina Bodoni, 1967.
Esemplare 258/300. Volume in 8vo, contenente 9 illustrazioni di autori vari in bianco e nero e una nell'antiporta a colori. Legatura editoriale mezza pelle.
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €120
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping