Javanese dancing mask
View More Items in MasksRelated Masks
More Items in Masks
View MoreRecommended Art
Demi-masque aux yeux grands ouverts. Bois polychrome, anciennes marques d'usage.
Java, Première moitié du XX ème siècle.
16x14cm
16x14cm
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Javanese dancing mask
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping