Tremblay, Jacques (1935- ) Paysage hivernal
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à gauche J Tremblay
Oil on wood panel, signed on lower left J Tremblay
16” x 20”; 40.64 x 50.80 cm
16” x 20”; 40.64 x 50.80 cm
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping