Schepansky, Wladimir (1895-1985) Nature Morte (1958) - Dec 13, 2017 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Schepansky, Wladimir (1895-1985) Nature morte (1958)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-58028312=1
item-58028312=2
item-58028312=3
item-58028312=4
item-58028312=5
Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton, signée et datée en bas à gauche W. Schepansky 58
Oil on canvas pasted on cardboard, signed and dated on lower left W. Schepansky 58
19 _” x 22 _”; 49.53 x 57.15 cm
  • 20%

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers