Bernard Buffet
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
(French, 1928-1999)
Arpajon, edition 150/150, signed lower right "Bernard Buffet", lithograph on paper, 22-1/2 x 29-3/4 in.; black frame, 24-1/2 x 31-3/4 in.
not removed from frame, slight toning, stain lower left; frame with abrasions
- 28%
Bernard Buffet
Estimate $400 - $600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Asheville, NC, usSee Policy for Shipping