Scuola Veronese, Secolo Xvii Sacra Famiglia - Nov 20, 2008 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Scuola veronese, secolo XVII Sacra Famiglia

item-5910310=1

Scuola veronese, secolo XVII Sacra Famigliaolio su lavagna cm 34,5 x 24,5

  • 22.5% up to €150,000.00
  • 12% above €150,000.00

Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €2,500

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers