Ask For Socony Motor Oil Curved Porcelain Sign.
View More Items in Advertisements & Signs
Related Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View More
SSP. This early Socony sign shows some significant chipping at the mounting holes, as well as some faded areas in the field. Still retains a nice look to it and is perfect to put on a patina pump. Condition: (7.25). Dimensions: 15" x 13".
- 28%
Estimate $250 - $500
Item located in Denver, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping