Pierre CASENOVE (1943) - Edition Fondica Pied de lampe
Pierre Casenove Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre CasenoveRecommended Items
Pierre CASENOVE (1943) - Edition Fondica
Pied de lampe en bronze à effet martelé et patine dorée.
Signé à la base.
H : 38 cm
Signé à la base.
H : 38 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping