Asante Figur / Asante Figure
More Items in African Tribal & Native American Artifacts
View MoreRecommended Art
19
Figur
Asante, Ghana
Gesockelt (base included)
Holz. H 46 cm.
Provenienz:
Galerie Walu, Zürich.
Restauriert: ein Fuss (Original) angefügt.
CHF 400 / 800
EUR 376 / 752
Figur
Asante, Ghana
Gesockelt (base included)
Holz. H 46 cm.
Provenienz:
Galerie Walu, Zürich.
CHF 400 / 800
EUR 376 / 752
Restored: one foot (original) fixed.
- 0%
Asante Figur / Asante Figure
Estimate CHFÂ 400 - CHFÂ 800
Item located in Basel, chSee Policy for Shipping