Large Collection Of Original Tattoo Art (50+) - Apr 23, 2018 | Kensington Estate Auction In Ny

Large Collection Of Original Tattoo Art (50+)

View More Items in Drawings

Related Drawings

More Items in Contemporary Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-60346132=1
item-60346132=2
item-60346132=3
item-60346132=4
item-60346132=5
item-60346132=6
Collection of 50 plus original urban tattoo painted art, signed by the various artist.
Ink, gouache and graphite.
Skulls, demons, naked women, fantasy, goth figures, animals, erotica etc.
Dimension: range 8.6"-11.25".
Condition: good vintage original estate condition.
Provenance: private estate condition
Good original estate condition.
In-house shipping available
  • 24%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $80
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Clintondale, NY, us

Kensington Estate Auction

Kensington Estate Auction

badge TOP RATED
Clintondale, NY, United States3,388 Followers