A polychrome porcelain vase. Marked. China, 20th
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A polychrome porcelain vase. Marked. China, 20th century. H. 23 cm. Provenance: Exhibited and on loan to the Leiden Museum of Ethnology.
For condition reports and updates see: http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/notices
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Middelburg, nlSee Policy for Shipping