Chinese Decorative Arts Group
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
comprising two porcelain covered jars, a small lidded porcelain teapot, a porcelain octagonal bowl and three polychrome lidded boxes. Small surface losses to round lacquer box. Largest: 3 3/8" high, 8 1/2" wide. Provenance: Property of a Morris County, NJ Estate.
- 27% up to $500,000.00
- 22% above $500,000.00
Chinese Decorative Arts Group
Estimate $100 - $200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Woodbury, CT, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping