Bernard Buffet (1928-1999) - Lithograph - L'Iris
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
numbered 89/230 - Bernard Buffet Litho titled L'Iris; framed measures about 17 inches by 20 1/2 inches
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $500
Item located in Micanopy, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers