MIKHAIL PATROKLOV active ca. 1850 in Moscow Zwei
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MIKHAIL PATROKLOV active ca. 1850 in Moscow Zwei Porträts: Priester Iwan Iwanowitsch Burtsev und seine Frau Maria Prochorowa Two portaits: The priest Ivan Ivanovitch Burzev and his wife Maria Prokhorovna Öl auf Leinwand. 45 cm x 36,5 cm. Jeweils Rückseitig mit einer Inschrift mit Oil on canvas. On the backside with an inscription. Min. damaged, restored. Each 45 x 36,5 cm.
MICHAIL PATROKLOW Tätig um 1850 in Moskau Zwei Porträts: Priester Iwan Iwanowitsch Burtsev und seine Frau Maria Prochorowa Öl auf Leinwand. 45 cm x 36,5 cm. Jeweils Rückseitig mit einer Inschrift mit Personenangaben. Min. besch., rest.
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping