Miniaturbecher - May 11, 2018 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

item-61504848=1
Miniaturbecher
Miniaturbecher
Miniaturbecher Moskau, Fabergé, um 1890 Silber, innen vergoldet. Zylindrische Wandung mit ausgestelltem Lippenrand. Unterseite punziert mit Stadtmarke mit Feingehalt ''84'', Firmenzeichen ''K.FABERGE'' in Kyrillisch mit Hoflieferantenzeichen. H. 3,6 cm, 32 g

A miniature silver cup. Moscow, Fabergé, circa 1890. Gilt inside. Cylindrical body. Bottom stamped with hallmark with 84-standard and master's mark "K. FABERGE" in Cyrillic with Imperial Warrant. 3.6 cm high, 32 gr.
  • 33%

Miniaturbecher

Estimate €750 - €850
Starting Price €750

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,372 Followers