Miniaturbecher
View More Items in Home & DécorMore Items in Home & Décor
Miniaturbecher Moskau, Fabergé, um 1890 Silber, innen vergoldet. Zylindrische Wandung mit ausgestelltem Lippenrand. Unterseite punziert mit Stadtmarke mit Feingehalt ''84'', Firmenzeichen ''K.FABERGE'' in Kyrillisch mit Hoflieferantenzeichen. H. 3,6 cm, 32 g
A miniature silver cup. Moscow, Fabergé, circa 1890. Gilt inside. Cylindrical body. Bottom stamped with hallmark with 84-standard and master's mark "K. FABERGE" in Cyrillic with Imperial Warrant. 3.6 cm high, 32 gr.
- 33%
Miniaturbecher
Estimate €750 - €850
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping