Anonymer Meister - May 11, 2018 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Anonymer Meister

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-61504920=1
Anonymer Meister
Anonymer Meister
Anonymer Meister Russland 20. Jahrhundert Feuerwerk in Moskau. Mischtechnik (Aquarell/Gouache) auf Papier, partiell geknickt. Rückseitig bezeichnet in Kyrillisch: ''Andrej Korneew/13 Jahre/Moskauer Mittelschule der Künste am Internat gewidmet an...''. Ungerahmt. 40 cm x 30 cm.

Unknown painter, Russia 20th century. Firework in Moscow. Mixed media (watercolor/gouache) on paper, partly kinked. On the reverse inscribed in Cyrillic: Andrej Korneev/13 years/Moscow middle school of arts ...dedicated to...". Unframed. 40 cm x 30 cm.
  • 33%

Anonymer Meister

Estimate €100 - €120
Starting Price €100

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,374 Followers