Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh - May 11, 2018 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-61504922=1
Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh
Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh
Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh 1938 Kasan - 2012 Abstrakte Komposition mit Rechteck. Tempera auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert in Kyrillisch und datiert ''69''. 61 x 50,5 cm. Gerahmt. Mit Gewebepflaster.

Igor Alexandrovich Vulokh (1938 Kazan - 2012). Abstract composition with rectangle. Tempera on canvas. Lower right signed in Cyrillic and dated "69". 61 cm x 50,5 cm. Framed. Restored.
  • 33%

Igor Alexandrowitsch Vulokh

Estimate €900 - €1,200
Starting Price €900
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,373 Followers