VI. RALLYE SOLEIL 1953 framed B/W photo, on it the
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
VI. RALLYE SOLEIL
1953 framed B/W photo, on it the vehicle with the start number 356 and the driver Bendis, Engel, von Hoesch, Dr. Spiegel, wife of Hoesch, Mrs. Engel and Richard von Frankenberg in a passepartout, 20x25 cm
German Description
VI. RALLYE SOLEIL
1953 gerahmte schwarz-weiß Aufnahme, darauf das Fahrzeug mit der Startnummer 356 sowie dem Fahrer Bendis, Engel, von Hoesch, Dr. Spiegel, Frau von Hoesch, Frau Engel und Richard von Frankenberg im Passepartout, 20x25 cm
German Description
VI. RALLYE SOLEIL
- 24%
Estimate €25 - €50
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping