Louis CANE (FRA/1943) Le Manteau de la Vierge, 1977
Louis Cane Sale History
View Price Results for Louis CaneRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Louis CANE (FRA/1943)
Le Manteau de la Vierge, 1977
Huile sur toile
220 x 150 cm
Provenance :
- Collection Catherine Millet
- Collection privée
Oil on canvas
86 5/8 x 59 in
Le Manteau de la Vierge, 1977
Huile sur toile
220 x 150 cm
Provenance :
- Collection Catherine Millet
- Collection privée
Oil on canvas
86 5/8 x 59 in
- 33%
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping