Louis Cane (fra/1943) Le Manteau De La Vierge, 1977 - Jun 01, 2018 | Leclere In France

Louis CANE (FRA/1943) Le Manteau de la Vierge, 1977

Related Canes & Walking Sticks

More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks

View More

Recommended Accessories & Vanity Items

View More
item-62216396=1
Louis CANE (FRA/1943)
Le Manteau de la Vierge, 1977
Huile sur toile
220 x 150 cm
Provenance :
- Collection Catherine Millet
- Collection privée
Oil on canvas
86 5/8 x 59 in
  • 33%

Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Starting Price €6,000

Item located in Marseille, fr

Leclere

Leclere

Marseille, France590 Followers