Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Lampada da terra modello
Kazuhide Takahama Sale History
View Price Results for Kazuhide TakahamaRecommended Items
Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Floor lamp model "Sirio". Produced by Sirrah, Italy, 1977. Lacquered white metal. (h 186 cm.) (slight defects)Lampada da terra modello "Sirio". Produzione Sirrah, Italia, 1977. Metallo laccato bianco. (h cm 186) (lievi difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €100
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping