A 20-kt gold bracelet, decorated with filigrain,
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
A 20-kt gold bracelet, decorated with filigrain, depicting birds and Fo-dogs. Partly with inlay. Marked Soonseing. L. 18,5 cm. Tot. weight ca. 36 gr.
http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/notices
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
Item located in Middelburg, nlSee Policy for Shipping