Rare Tiffany Geometric & Turtleback Tile Lantern - Sep 23, 2018 | Carlsen Gallery, Inc. In Ny

RARE TIFFANY GEOMETRIC & TURTLEBACK TILE LANTERN

Related Lanterns

More Items in Lanterns

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-64617636=1
item-64617636=2
item-64617636=3
LEADED GLASS, FAVRILE GLASS & PATINEATED BRONZE C. 1905 ALBANY NY FORT ORANGE CLUB PROVENANCE (FIXTURE 15" TALL X 10" DIAM)
  • 22%

Estimate $10,000 - $20,000
Starting Price $5,000
34 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Freehold, NY, us

Carlsen Gallery, Inc.

Carlsen Gallery, Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Freehold, NY, United States4,139 Followers