Marble Top Gilt Iron & Patinated Tole Center Table
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Marble Top Gilt Iron & Patinated Tole Pineapple Center TableGilt & painted wrought iron table features patinated tole pineapple design. Round white marble top shows some wear.Imperfections.Dimensions: 30.5" H x 50.25" Diameter. (fruit, gold, interior design, decorative accessory) STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, AND FAIR INFORMATION ON ALL LOTS. WE WILL BE HAPPY TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS AND PROVIDE ADDITIONAL PHOTOS. WE ADVISE THAT YOU, OR SOMEONE ON YOUR BEHALF, INSPECT ANY ITEM(S) AND COME TO YOUR OWN CONCLUSIONS BEFORE BIDDING. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE SEE TERMS & CONDITIONS.
- 25%
Estimate $700 - $900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Closter, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping