TELLER MIT PFINGSTROSEN China, 18. Jh. Porzellan,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
TELLER MIT PFINGSTROSEN China, 18. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. D. 22,8 cm. Rest., part. ber.
- 30%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping