CUSTOM MADE WOOD BOX
Vintage custom made decorative wood box. Perfect for desktop. Monogrammed top ERA. Gilt accents. Measures 15 1/2"x11 1/2"x5 1/2". Weight 6 pds 5 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers