19th-century artist "Bust of a male figure" marble
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
19th-century artist "Bust of a male figure" marble sculpture (h. cm 48) (minor defects)
IT
Artista del secolo XIX "Mezzobusto virile" scultura in marmo (h. cm 48) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €850 - €900
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping