A silver sugar bowl with lid. Milan, 1812 - 1850.
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A silver sugar bowl with lid. Milan, 1812 - 1850. Silversmith Emanuele Caber (h. cm 16 x cm 19 x d. cm 14) (g 495 ca.) (defects)
IT
Zuccheriera con coperchio, anse mosse terminanti a teste di cherubini. Bordi cesellati a palmette. Presa a frutto a tutto tondo. Milano, 1812 - 1850. Argentiere Emanuele Caber (h. cm 16 x cm 19 x d. cm 14) (g 495 ca.) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €320
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping