Adriano Cecchi (Prato 1850 - 1936) "Poodle" oil
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Adriano Cecchi (Prato 1850 - 1936)
"Poodle" oil on canvas (cm 30x21) Signed and framed
IT
"Barboncino" olio su tela (cm 30x21) Firmato in alto a destra. In cornice
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping