John Emms (Norfolk 1843 - Lyndhurst 1912) "Fox Terri
John Emms Sale History
View Price Results for John EmmsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
John Emms (Norfolk 1843 - Lyndhurst 1912)
"Fox Terrier. Broken Hurst Dame 1899" oil on canvas (cm 45x50) Signed and framed
IT
"Fox Terrier. Broken Hurst Dame 1899" olio su tela (cm 45x50) Firmato e inscritto in basso. In cornice
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping