Bersani "Corso dog in a garden" oil on canvas (cm
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Bersani "Corso dog in a garden" oil on canvas (cm 160x106) Signed and dated 1889. Framed (restorations)
IT
Bersani "Cane Corso in un giardino" olio su tela (cm 160x106) Firmato e datato 1889 in basso a destra. In cornice (restauri)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €850 - €900
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping