An enamelled silver cigarette case. Russia, end of the
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
An enamelled silver cigarette case. Russia, end of the 19th Century. Marked Adler (?) (cm 12x6x2,5 ca.) (g 200 ca.) (difetti)
IT
Portasigarette in argento e smalti policromi champlevé, decorato a motivi floreali e stilizzati e figura di gallo. Russia, fine secolo XIX, marcato Adler (?) (cm 12x6x2,5 ca.) (g 200 ca.) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping