FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990,
View More Items in Pens & Writing InstrumentsRelated Pens & Writing Instruments
More Items in Pens & Writing Instruments
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990, NUMBERED 1746
Gilt metal and blue lacquered with gadrooned cap. Yellow-gold 18k. Signed "Pasha de Cartier", dated 1993 and numbered 1746. Item condition grading: ***** excellent. Unused. Original box.
PENNA STILOGRAFICA PASHA DE CARTIER, EDIZIONE LIMITATA 1990 E NUMERATA 1746
Metallo dorato e lacca blu con cappuccio godronato. Pennino in oro 18K. Firmata "Pasha de Cartier", datata 1993 e numerata 1746. Stato di conservazione: ***** eccellente. Mai usata. Scatola originale.
- 25%
Estimate €750 - €900
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping