Fountain Pen Pasha De Cartier, Limited Edition 1990, - Oct 30, 2018 | Bertolami Fine Art S.r.l. In Italy

FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990,

Related Pens & Writing Instruments

More Items in Pens & Writing Instruments

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-65590947=1
item-65590947=2
item-65590947=3
FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990, NUMBERED 1746

Gilt metal and blue lacquered with gadrooned cap. Yellow-gold 18k. Signed "Pasha de Cartier", dated 1993 and numbered 1746. Item condition grading: ***** excellent. Unused. Original box.

PENNA STILOGRAFICA PASHA DE CARTIER, EDIZIONE LIMITATA 1990 E NUMERATA 1746

Metallo dorato e lacca blu con cappuccio godronato. Pennino in oro 18K. Firmata "Pasha de Cartier", datata 1993 e numerata 1746. Stato di conservazione: ***** eccellente. Mai usata. Scatola originale.
  • 25%

Estimate €750 - €900
Starting Price €150
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Rome, Italy1,659 Followers