A SILVER BESAMIM TOWER 20th century Bearing spurious
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
A SILVER BESAMIM TOWER 20th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 23 cm high, 157 gr.
BESAMIM-TÃœRMCHEN 20. Jh. Silber, getrieben, teils gegossen. H. 23 cm, 157 g. Pseudo-russische Silberpunzen. Min. verbogen.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping