RUSSIAN DRAWER active in the 1920th Matrosen im Hafen
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
RUSSIAN DRAWER active in the 1920th Matrosen im Hafen Sailors in the port Aquarell (?) auf Papier. 49 cm x 48,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig in Kyrillisch Water colour(?) on paper, 49 by 48,5 cm, on the backside in Cyrillic signed 'Andrei F...', dated '19.V.(19)25', partially with kinks, behind glass.
RUSSISCHER ZEICHNER Tätig in den 1920er Jahren Matrosen im Hafen Aquarell (?) auf Papier. 49 cm x 48,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig in Kyrillisch signiert 'Andrei F...', datiert '19.V. (19)25'. Part. mit Knicken.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping