(2) Boxed Battery Operated Train Sets
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Japanese Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Japanese tin litho sets are complete and working. New York Central and Alps Shuttling Train & Freight Yard.
Dimensions are: largest box - 16 1/2" long. All measurements are approximate.
- 28%
Estimate $40 - $80
Item located in Ashburn, VA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers