A silk embroidered skirt decorated with golden thread
View More Items in Women's ClothingRelated Women's Clothing
More Items in Women's Clothing
View MoreRecommended Fashion
China, Qing dynasty (1644-1911), second half 19th century
(h. 97 cm.)
IT
Gonna in seta operata e ricamata con applicazioni di filo dorato
Cina, dinastia Qing (1644-1911), seconda metà secolo XIX
(h. 97 cm.)
(h. 97 cm.)
IT
(h. 97 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
20 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping