UN CESTO IN ARGENTO TRAFORATO, OLANDA, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
unito AD UNA COPPIA DI CANDELIERI ED UNA SCATOLA- usure
Cesto, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 30- peso totale gr 1375
A DUTCH SILVER BASKET, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PAIR OF CANDLESTICKS AND A CASE- WEAR (4)
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping