Otto Thiele (1870-1955), Painter In Berlin, Winter In - Nov 24, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Otto Thiele (1870-1955), painter in Berlin, Winter in

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-66471940=1
Otto Thiele (1870-1955), painter in Berlin, Winter in the Tiergarten, impressionistic
landscape, oil / canvas, u. re. signed, 26.5 x 35 cm, framed 32 x 40 cm

German:
Otto Thiele (1870-1955), Maler in Berlin, Winter im Tiergarten, impressionistische Landschaftspartie, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., 26,5 x 35 cm, ger. 32 x 40 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,940 Followers